Turkey Trot 16

5K

Overall Finish List

November 19, 2016


Results By Fleet Feet Sports-Fayetteville
Male Finishers

Female Finishers

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age                Time        Pace  
      1    Hollan Woods                                            235    32              19:48.6      6:23/M
      2    Cecilee Russell                                         234    22              20:52.9      6:44/M
      3    Mary Anne Reid                    Siloam Springs       1092    17              20:56.7      6:45/M
      4    Allika Pearson                    Siloam Springs       1037    16              21:07.1      6:49/M
      5    Rachel Thompson                   Siloam Springs       1016    17              22:05.0      7:07/M
      6    Rebekah Rodgers                                        1031    14              22:09.8      7:09/M
      7    Hannah Daugherty                                       1029    29              22:45.7      7:20/M
      8    Bethany Rodgers                   Siloam Springs       1030    18              23:14.8      7:30/M
      9    Abigail Cole                      Siloam Springs       1099    17              23:15.1      7:30/M
     10    Elana Carson                                           1075    23              23:46.8      7:40/M
     11    Georgina Brisben                                       1096    31              24:49.8      8:00/M
     12    Savannah Bunker                                        1010    31              24:52.8      8:01/M
     13    Tiffany Hansen                                         1089    42              25:23.3      8:11/M
     14    Kathy Harp                                              215    42              25:51.4      8:20/M
     15    Michelle Morrill                                        242    40              25:56.5      8:22/M
     16    Lilly Cole                                             1100    12              26:10.8      8:26/M
     17    Ryliee Miller                                          1061    14              26:55.6      8:41/M
     18    Abby Funk                                              1028    25              27:02.9      8:43/M
     19    Tiffany Taylor                                         1070    39              27:29.2      8:52/M
     20    Kristy Ross                                             236    42              28:14.3      9:06/M
     21    Sarah Losh                        Siloam Springs  AR    205    43              28:27.6      9:11/M
     22    Casey Castoe                                           1051    16              28:43.4      9:16/M
     23    Emalee Copeland                   Colcord, Ok          1021    21              28:43.8      9:16/M
     24    Brittney Dean                                          1053    18              29:24.8      9:29/M
     25    Mika Polumbo                                           1065    17              29:33.3      9:32/M
     26    Natalie Eiland                                          231    32              29:59.9      9:40/M
     27    Brooke Fowler                                          1004    32              30:08.6      9:43/M
     28    Korie Clupka                      Siloam Springs  AR   1078    40              30:14.1      9:45/M
     29    Rebekah Rodriguez                                      1093    38              30:23.3      9:48/M
     30    Kayla Paulo                                            1063    15              30:24.6      9:48/M
     31    Diane Wells                       Gentry               1045    61              30:30.2      9:50/M
     32    Alexa Enos                                             1055    16              30:30.4      9:50/M
     33    Kelsie Cloe                                            1052    16              30:38.3      9:53/M
     34    Morgan Clupka                     Siloam Springs       1077    14              30:43.1      9:55/M
     35    Whitney Burns                                          1025    17              30:51.0      9:57/M
     36    Megan Rush                                              219    16              31:31.2     10:10/M
     37    Joanna Reid                       Siloam Springs       1091    43              31:35.3     10:11/M
     38    Anna Vasquez                                           1018    23              31:35.6     10:11/M
     39    Kati Watkins                                           1036    23              32:26.8     10:28/M
     40    Jenny Gano                                             1006    32              32:32.7     10:30/M
     41    Jessica Wei                       Siloam Springs        239    28              32:48.5     10:35/M
     42    Makayla Schultz                                        1009    23              32:48.8     10:35/M
     43    Jewel Gilbert                                          1008    22              33:13.5     10:43/M
     44    Laura Vaughan                     Westville            1012    64              33:34.0     10:50/M
     45    Treva Watkins                                          1097    50              33:45.8     10:53/M
     46    Elizabeth Smith                   Siloam Springs       1014    38              34:14.7     11:03/M
     47    Candy Alfano                      Siloam Springs       1015    63              34:50.2     11:14/M
     48    Ashlyn Wheat                                            204    20              34:54.6     11:15/M
     49    Dalia Gonzales                                          209    21              36:15.3     11:42/M
     50    Tracy Eldridge                    Siloam Springs       1026    45              36:32.9     11:47/M
     51    Sandra Copeland                                        1023    45              36:57.5     11:55/M
     52    Sarah Pollock                                          1064    16              36:59.2     11:56/M
     53    Allison Fultz                                          1056    15              36:59.5     11:56/M
     54    Jessica Turner                                         1074    23              37:28.8     12:05/M
     55    Kara Hawbaker                     Siloam Springs        241    43              37:46.7     12:11/M
     56    Jenny Marroquin                   SILOAM SPRINGS        223    26              38:11.4     12:19/M
     57    Kamie Harris                                           1059    15              38:45.5     12:30/M
     58    Tessa Price                                            1081    19              38:54.6     12:33/M
     59    Crystal Wood                                           1002    38              39:25.5     12:43/M
     60    Holly Clayton                     Siloam Springs        216    42              39:26.5     12:43/M
     61    Ashley Adams                                           1044    24              40:46.1     13:09/M
     62    Lora Brown                                             1049    16              41:06.6     13:15/M
     63    Brittany Whitney                                       1067    16              41:06.9     13:15/M
     64    Jenna Aguilar                                          1047    17              41:07.2     13:16/M
     65    Lanya Carson                      Siloam Springs        207    34              41:22.5     13:21/M
     66    Briana Garcia                                          1057    17              41:25.0     13:22/M
     67    Kelsey Hamlin                                          1058    18              41:25.3     13:22/M


Top

Male Finishers

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age                Time        Pace  
      1    Elliott Pearson                   Siloam Springs       1038    18              16:31.3      5:20/M
      2    Levi Nordmeyer                    Siloam Springs        221    21              16:35.3      5:21/M
      3    Carlos Reyes                      Siloam Springs        232    18              18:03.7      5:49/M
      4    Nathan Pearson                                          225    18              18:24.9      5:56/M
      5    Ben Brisben                       Fayetteville  AR     1095    31              18:31.8      5:58/M
      6    Donnie Bunker                                          1011    36              19:21.8      6:15/M
      7    Hagen Boehmer                     Siloam Springs       1079    22              19:28.9      6:17/M
      8    Clint Clupka                      Siloam Springs       1076    43              19:43.6      6:22/M
      9    Eli Hawbaker                      Siloam Springs       1071    17              20:10.3      6:30/M
     10    Ethan Davis                       Siloam Springs        213    16              20:18.3      6:33/M
     11    Michael Capehart                  Siloam Springs        229    14              20:20.5      6:34/M
     12    Luis Alarcon                      Siloam Springs       1035    49              20:38.6      6:39/M
     13    Aaron Hannah                      Siloam Springs        222    50              20:40.0      6:40/M
     14    Toby Thompson                                           238    57              20:41.2      6:40/M
     15    Jesus Echeverria                  Rogers  AR           1083    41              20:49.5      6:43/M
     16    Jacob Rodgers                     Siloam Springs        233    20              21:01.3      6:47/M
     17    Gustavo Peraza                    SILOAM SPRINGS       1039    23              21:02.9      6:47/M
     18    Aaron Capehart                                          228    18              21:07.7      6:49/M
     19    Jason Flores                                            227    12              22:04.3      7:07/M
     20    Daniel Bedor                      Siloam Springs       1046    53              22:24.5      7:14/M
     21    William Farris                                          203    20              22:36.0      7:17/M
     22    Clint Copeland                    Colcord, Ok          1024    50              22:36.5      7:17/M
     23    Luke Elfrink                                            210    23              22:40.2      7:19/M
     24    Taylor Tinsley                                         1069    33              22:55.4      7:24/M
     25    Benjamin Miller                                        1073    34              23:00.6      7:25/M
     26    Darryl Scroggins                  Rogers               1034    65              23:01.1      7:25/M
     27    Nate Hawbaker                     Siloam Springs       1072    11              23:08.5      7:28/M
     28    Deegan Brooks                                          1085    12              23:13.1      7:29/M
     29    Layton Spence                                          1032    13              23:14.0      7:30/M
     30    Charles Cole                      Siloam Springs       1098    49              23:14.4      7:30/M
     31    Curtis Bedor                      Siloam Springs        211    26              23:26.1      7:34/M
     32    Michael Schultz                                        1027    21              24:10.9      7:48/M
     33    Luke Fields                       Siloam Springs       1088    13              24:16.4      7:50/M
     34    Cayden Hansen                                          1090    11              24:17.1      7:50/M
     35    Connor Clayton                    Siloam Springs        217    12              24:17.3      7:50/M
     36    Harry Losh                        Siloam Springs        206    15              24:30.1      7:54/M
     37    Shane Davis                       Siloam Springs        212    47              24:37.2      7:56/M
     38    Jordan Rush                                             218    14              24:52.4      8:01/M
     39    Jesse Copeland                                         1022    19              25:02.1      8:05/M
     40    Braulio Echeverria                                     1084    11              25:32.0      8:14/M
     41    Roger Holroyd                     Siloam Springs        214    54              25:49.8      8:20/M
     42    David Jordan                      Siloam Springs       1040    36              26:21.4      8:30/M
     43    Jonathon Brown                                         1041    22              26:30.7      8:33/M
     44    Jesse Monreal                     Gentry               1042    47              26:32.8      8:34/M
     45    Elvis Phipps                      Witten  AR            226    51              27:06.2      8:45/M
     46    Shaun Barrett                                           230    35              27:10.3      8:46/M
     47    Eric Paiz                                               224    25              27:49.0      8:58/M
     48    Joseph Price                                           1080    21              27:57.5      9:01/M
     49    Cayden Case                                             202    13              28:20.8      9:08/M
     50    Danny Brown                                            1005    63              28:27.9      9:11/M
     51    Daxton Spence                                          1033    13              28:28.9      9:11/M
     52    Russ Weeks                        Bentonville          1001    55              28:48.6      9:17/M
     53    Greg Watkins                      Siloam Springs        237    54              29:24.6      9:29/M
     54    David Fields                      Siloam Springs       1087    40              29:58.3      9:40/M
     55    Wilmer Rodriguez                                       1094    19              30:24.3      9:48/M
     56    Zach Musgraves                                         1019    23              32:04.8     10:21/M
     57    Gary Wheat                                             1086    49              32:47.1     10:35/M
     58    Mark Evans                        Siloam Springs       1003    49              39:25.9     12:43/M
     59    Brooks Carson                                           208     6              41:22.8     13:21/M
     60    Ny-kong Yang                                           1043    19              42:13.1     13:37/M